Winners
DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Future Champs
SPORTSMAN SPRINT
SUPER LATEMODEL
STREET STOCK
bandit wingless
SC LATE MODEL
OUTLAW SPRINT
Round 1
1Future Champs
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jason Tidwell | 33/4:01.439 | 6.827 | |
3 2. Matt Rankin | 32/4:01.490 | 6.832 | |
4 3. James Pool | 31/4:02.270 | 6.681 | |
1 4. Joe Lozano | 22/4:07.862 | 7.839 | |
5 5. Dragon Master | 2/1:02.381 | 18.949 |
2STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Scott Butts | 37/4:01.268 | 6.222 | |
1 2. Kelly Phillips | 34/4:03.177 | 6.753 | |
2 3. Kevin Kilber | 33/4:03.722 | 6.321 |
3bandit wingless
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Johnny Woolery | 34/4:03.180 | 6.935 | |
2 2. Jerry Witzke | 32/4:01.271 | 6.544 | |
1 3. Joe Bohnstedt | 0/0:00.0 |
4SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. David Parent | 35/4:00.177 | 6.380 | |
1 2. Jerry Witzke | 30/4:05.590 | 6.468 | |
4 3. Gary Harris | 15/1:56.187 | 6.689 | |
3 4. Joe Madore | 0/0:00.0 |
5DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wheelman | 36/4:04.048 | 6.253 | |
3 2. Kelly Phillips | 35/4:02.417 | 6.400 | |
2 3. Joe Bohnstedt | 0/0:00.0 |
6SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Carly Rogers | 37/4:03.518 | 6.148 | |
4 2. Josh Rogers | 37/4:04.942 | 5.853 | |
6 3. Kirk Dowell | 36/4:06.180 | 6.177 | |
3 4. Kenny Bird | 35/4:01.140 | 5.903 | |
2 5. David Parent | 35/4:07.614 | 6.288 | |
1 6. Glen Hollis | 32/3:57.721 | 5.970 |
7OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Trey Ford | 38/4:01.931 | 5.902 | |
2 2. Scott Butts | 38/4:03.772 | 5.717 | |
1 3. Kenny Bird | 34/4:07.329 | 5.936 |
8SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Johnny Woolery | 40/4:04.799 | 5.900 | |
4 2. Jim Danner | 39/4:03.088 | 5.844 | |
1 3. Tommy Cline | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 4. Joe Madore | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
1Future Champs
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jason Tidwell | 31/4:00.250 | 6.769 | |
3 2. James Pool | 31/4:01.436 | 6.811 | |
5 3. Dragon Master | 29/4:04.047 | 6.659 | |
2 4. Matt Rankin | 26/3:40.546 | 6.793 | |
4 5. Joe Lozano | 22/4:02.214 | 7.539 |
2STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Scott Butts | 37/4:01.152 | 6.181 | |
3 2. Kevin Kilber | 32/4:00.168 | 6.258 | |
2 3. Kelly Phillips | 32/4:06.797 | 7.049 | |
4 4. Gary Harris | 28/4:01.097 | 6.515 |
3bandit wingless
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Johnny Woolery | 31/4:01.099 | 6.910 | |
2 2. Jerry Witzke | 30/4:05.021 | 6.706 | |
3 3. Joe Bohnstedt | 0/0:00.0 |
4SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Joe Madore | 39/4:03.901 | 5.889 | |
1 2. David Parent | 37/4:03.605 | 6.293 | |
2 3. Jerry Witzke | 33/4:03.154 | 6.346 | |
3 4. Gary Harris | 16/2:08.757 | 6.321 |
5DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wheelman | 37/4:01.335 | 6.173 | |
2 2. Kelly Phillips | 35/4:05.942 | 6.414 | |
3 3. Joe Bohnstedt | 0/0:00.0 |
6SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Josh Rogers | 40/4:05.939 | 5.611 | |
3 2. Kirk Dowell | 39/4:03.836 | 5.761 | |
5 3. David Parent | 37/4:02.427 | 6.070 | |
1 4. Carly Rogers | 35/4:00.084 | 6.045 | |
4 5. Kenny Bird | 35/4:01.144 | 5.881 |
7OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trey Ford | 39/4:00.694 | 5.862 | |
2 2. Scott Butts | 39/4:02.484 | 5.721 | |
3 3. Kenny Bird | 38/4:04.494 | 5.655 |
8SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Johnny Woolery | 40/4:03.418 | 5.794 | |
4 2. Joe Madore | 40/4:08.303 | 5.559 | |
2 3. Jim Danner | 39/4:04.311 | 5.714 | |
3 4. Tommy Cline | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 3
1Future Champs
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jason Tidwell | 31/4:00.297 | 6.790 | |
3 2. James Pool | 29/4:05.517 | 6.834 | |
4 3. Dragon Master | 24/3:34.556 | 6.851 | |
2 4. Matt Rankin | 24/4:02.323 | 6.814 | |
5 5. Joe Lozano | 23/4:05.622 | 7.638 |
2STREET STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Scott Butts | 38/4:05.927 | 6.192 | |
3 2. Kevin Kilber | 37/4:03.860 | 6.069 | |
2 3. Kelly Phillips | 34/4:04.151 | 6.707 |
3bandit wingless
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jerry Witzke | 31/4:00.253 | 6.510 | |
1 2. Johnny Woolery | 24/4:02.592 | 7.729 |
4SC LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joe Madore | 40/4:04.640 | 5.781 | |
2 2. David Parent | 37/4:03.713 | 6.262 | |
3 3. Jerry Witzke | 32/4:02.455 | 6.347 |
5DE WINGLESS SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wheelman | 39/4:01.794 | 6.051 | |
2 2. Kelly Phillips | 36/4:01.350 | 6.268 |
6SPORTSMAN SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Josh Rogers | 41/4:01.855 | 5.493 | |
2 2. Kirk Dowell | 40/4:00.965 | 5.696 | |
5 3. Kenny Bird | 40/4:05.327 | 5.773 | |
3 4. David Parent | 38/4:00.782 | 5.947 | |
6 5. Joe Madore | 38/4:01.287 | 5.614 | |
4 6. Carly Rogers | 38/4:04.635 | 5.943 |
7OUTLAW SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trey Ford | 41/4:03.072 | 5.614 | |
3 2. Kenny Bird | 41/4:04.222 | 5.598 | |
2 3. Scott Butts | 39/4:00.787 | 5.738 |
8SUPER LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Joe Madore | 42/4:02.586 | 5.501 | |
3 2. Jim Danner | 41/4:02.345 | 5.564 | |
1 3. Johnny Woolery | 40/4:04.858 | 5.597 |