Winners
SC-BMod
Open Electric Sprint
13.5 Sportsman Late Model
10.5 Midwest Mod
ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
ODRA SC Modifieds
ODRA E8 Late Model
10.5 Limited Late Model
Round 1
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dwayne Wheeler | 32/4:07.003 | 6.976 | |
4 2. Jesse Foltz | 31/4:04.566 | 7.077 | |
1 3. Sheree Ashlock | 28/4:05.725 | 7.430 | |
2 4. Pete Laughlin | 10/4:09.730 | 9.112 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Zachary Wheeler | 33/4:07.312 | 6.967 | |
3 2. Dwayne Wheeler | 32/4:02.772 | 7.143 | |
4 3. Tyler Wheeler | 31/4:02.925 | 7.268 | |
1 4. Mario Montoya | 29/4:02.792 | 7.204 | |
2 5. Mitchell Wiseman | 24/4:10.530 | 7.186 |
3ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Gray | 30/4:06.447 | 7.671 | |
3 2. Bryar Tidwell | 27/4:11.010 | 7.141 | |
2 3. Brent Tidwell | 26/4:00.906 | 8.095 | |
4 4. Stone Smith | 20/4:03.687 | 10.437 |
410.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Raymond Phillips | 34/4:01.639 | 6.633 | |
1 2. Tim Wood | 33/4:00.994 | 6.803 | |
6 3. Darrell Davis | 32/4:00.692 | 6.838 | |
5 4. Terry Downing | 32/4:04.027 | 6.715 | |
3 5. Jim Golden | 30/4:08.697 | 7.063 | |
4 6. Mike Foltz | 4/4:07.308 | 9.933 |
510.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 35/4:06.320 | 6.616 | |
5 2. Mike Foltz | 34/4:05.652 | 6.733 | |
4 3. Eric Gann | 33/4:02.295 | 6.820 | |
6 4. Terry Downing | 32/4:11.431 | 6.809 | |
3 5. Brian Hicks | 31/4:07.209 | 6.791 | |
2 6. Brianna Hicks | 29/4:05.269 | 5.020 |
610.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Rick Channon | 35/4:02.020 | 6.648 | |
5 2. Chad Smith | 34/4:06.384 | 6.959 | |
1 3. Tim Wood | 33/4:03.792 | 6.898 | |
2 4. Casey Pray | 25/4:07.679 | 8.008 |
7Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Raymond Phillips | 37/4:01.629 | 6.161 | |
3 2. Dale Phillips | 37/4:01.683 | 6.162 | |
4 3. Brent Phillips | 36/4:00.434 | 6.021 | |
5 4. Terry Downing | 33/4:05.471 | 6.559 | |
1 5. Alex Noah | 28/4:00.179 | 6.869 | |
6 6. Derek Caldwell | 26/4:04.660 | 7.251 |
8SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Eric Gann | 34/4:05.418 | 6.747 | |
4 2. Austin Cook | 32/4:07.398 | 7.282 | |
6 3. Cameron Mott | 28/4:03.126 | 7.515 | |
3 4. Austin Crowder | 28/4:05.181 | 7.198 | |
2 5. Scott Bunch | 23/4:08.432 | 7.784 | |
1 6. Chase Crowder | 3/4:13.565 | 7.632 |
9SC-BMod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Randy Lee Crowder | 34/4:05.829 | 6.597 | |
2 2. Brycen Mckeen | 31/4:01.532 | 7.069 | |
1 3. Jamie Hilburn | 30/4:00.584 | 6.736 | |
4 4. Randy Crowder Sr. | 29/4:10.205 | 3.284 | |
6 5. John Diacon | 28/4:02.964 | 7.717 | |
3 6. Mike Smith | 22/4:08.147 | 8.056 |
10ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Terry Downing | 35/4:02.402 | 6.594 | |
1 2. Chad Smith | 34/4:00.973 | 6.646 | |
3 3. Derek Leming | 32/4:04.364 | 7.068 | |
2 4. Shane Weeks | 32/4:04.700 | 6.972 |
11ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 37/4:03.118 | 6.289 | |
4 2. Zack Harrison | 36/4:02.853 | 6.384 | |
3 3. Rick Channon | 34/4:01.936 | 6.494 | |
2 4. Casey Pray | 29/4:00.240 | 7.712 |
12ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Wesley Call | 36/4:01.750 | 6.365 | |
2 2. Eric Gann | 36/4:03.232 | 6.533 | |
6 3. Chase Crowder | 35/4:04.760 | 6.451 | |
1 4. Dewayne Gann | 34/4:04.546 | 6.609 | |
7 5. Brian Hicks | 31/4:04.856 | 6.366 | |
4 6. Mike Foltz | 7/4:18.687 | 6.943 | |
3 7. J J Ayers | 6/4:10.600 | 7.268 |
Round 2
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jesse Foltz | 32/4:00.556 | 7.039 | |
5 2. John Diacon | 32/4:04.100 | 7.057 | |
1 3. Dwayne Wheeler | 31/4:02.682 | 6.943 | |
3 4. Sheree Ashlock | 30/4:02.792 | 6.873 | |
4 5. Pete Laughlin | 23/4:03.996 | 8.059 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mitchell Wiseman | 32/4:06.420 | 7.205 | |
1 2. Bryar Tidwell | 30/4:03.443 | 6.887 | |
2 3. Brent Tidwell | 28/4:09.651 | 7.199 | |
4 4. Stone Smith | 21/4:04.353 | 10.407 |
3ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zachary Wheeler | 32/4:04.875 | 7.030 | |
2 2. Dwayne Wheeler | 32/4:05.952 | 7.181 | |
4 3. Mike Gray | 31/4:06.593 | 7.100 | |
3 4. Tyler Wheeler | 30/4:01.306 | 7.577 | |
5 5. Mario Montoya | 30/4:07.437 | 7.192 |
410.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 39/4:06.129 | 6.102 | |
4 2. Terry Downing | 37/4:03.120 | 6.212 | |
6 3. Mike Foltz | 36/4:03.438 | 6.313 | |
2 4. Tim Wood | 35/4:00.107 | 6.305 | |
5 5. Jim Golden | 32/4:06.195 | 6.732 | |
3 6. Darrell Davis | 0/0:00.0 |
510.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Terry Downing | 37/4:05.554 | 6.291 | |
1 2. Tim Wood | 34/4:00.649 | 6.469 | |
3 3. Brian Hicks | 34/4:05.905 | 6.447 | |
4 4. Brianna Hicks | 30/4:00.136 | 7.298 | |
5 5. Casey Pray | 29/4:06.167 | 7.432 |
610.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dale Phillips | 39/4:03.032 | 6.109 | |
3 2. Mike Foltz | 37/4:04.284 | 6.212 | |
5 3. Eric Gann | 35/4:04.864 | 6.592 | |
4 4. Chad Smith | 33/4:00.938 | 6.769 | |
1 5. Rick Channon | 20/4:08.897 | 6.270 |
7Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 42/4:05.270 | 5.571 | |
2 2. Dale Phillips | 41/4:00.586 | 5.625 | |
4 3. Terry Downing | 37/4:05.395 | 6.241 | |
6 4. Derek Caldwell | 33/4:03.656 | 6.750 | |
5 5. Alex Noah | 27/4:00.474 | 6.522 | |
3 6. Brent Phillips | 14/4:10.588 | 5.822 |
8SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Chase Crowder | 35/4:05.539 | 6.564 | |
1 2. Austin Crowder | 31/4:03.436 | 7.035 | |
3 3. Mike Smith | 22/4:02.410 | 7.247 | |
2 4. Scott Bunch | 0/0:00.0 |
9SC-BMod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jamie Hilburn | 35/4:04.097 | 6.374 | |
2 2. Randy Crowder Sr. | 32/4:00.776 | 6.706 | |
3 3. John Diacon | 29/4:09.744 | 7.519 | |
4 4. Cameron Mott | 27/4:06.191 | 7.340 | |
5 5. Tim Wood | 6/4:18.339 | 6.574 |
10SC-BMod
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Randy Lee Crowder | 36/4:03.532 | 6.309 | |
1 2. Eric Gann | 35/4:03.398 | 6.595 | |
4 3. Brycen Mckeen | 31/4:05.112 | 6.902 | |
3 4. Austin Cook | 28/4:14.461 | 6.924 |
11ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Casey Pray | 32/4:05.100 | 7.352 | |
2 2. Derek Leming | 2/0:17.669 | 6.884 | |
1 3. Rick Channon | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 4. Shane Weeks | 0/0:00.0 |
12ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 39/4:01.493 | 5.919 | |
2 2. Zack Harrison | 38/4:04.576 | 6.095 | |
4 3. Chad Smith | 37/4:05.950 | 6.224 | |
3 4. Terry Downing | 35/4:00.200 | 6.134 |
13ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 39/4:04.008 | 5.924 | |
2 2. Eric Gann | 37/4:02.579 | 6.169 | |
3 3. Chase Crowder | 36/4:00.637 | 6.181 | |
4 4. Dewayne Gann | 36/4:02.882 | 6.225 | |
7 5. J J Ayers | 33/4:06.190 | 1.952 | |
5 6. Brian Hicks | 32/4:02.770 | 6.342 | |
6 7. Mike Foltz | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 3
110.5 Midwest Mod
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brian Hicks | 36/4:02.005 | 6.238 | |
2 2. Chad Smith | 35/4:05.590 | 6.586 | |
3 3. Brianna Hicks | 31/4:05.083 | 7.102 | |
4 4. Casey Pray | 23/4:03.469 | 7.114 |
2SC-BMod
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brycen Mckeen | 33/4:00.738 | 6.592 | |
2 2. Austin Crowder | 30/4:02.816 | 5.523 | |
5 3. Scott Bunch | 29/4:02.940 | 5.585 | |
4 4. Cameron Mott | 28/4:00.552 | 7.488 | |
3 5. John Diacon | 27/4:02.190 | 7.388 | |
6 6. Mike Smith | 20/4:06.264 | 6.172 | |
7 7. Tim Wood | 0/0:00.0 |
313.5 Sportsman Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Sheree Ashlock | 31/4:02.163 | 6.093 | |
3 2. Dwayne Wheeler | 31/4:03.800 | 5.200 | |
1 3. Jesse Foltz | 30/4:04.354 | 6.478 | |
2 4. John Diacon | 28/4:01.216 | 7.185 | |
5 5. Pete Laughlin | 13/2:19.521 | 7.713 |
4ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Bryar Tidwell | 32/4:01.694 | 6.578 | |
3 2. Mitchell Wiseman | 32/4:07.549 | 5.102 | |
1 3. Zachary Wheeler | 31/4:06.971 | 7.237 | |
5 4. Mike Gray | 30/4:03.800 | 5.985 | |
2 5. Dwayne Wheeler | 30/4:07.380 | 7.426 | |
7 6. Mario Montoya | 29/4:04.355 | 7.438 | |
4 7. Tyler Wheeler | 27/4:04.784 | 5.437 | |
8 8. Brent Tidwell | 25/4:08.024 | 7.522 | |
9 9. Stone Smith | 21/4:09.622 | 9.757 |
510.5 Limited Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 39/4:01.476 | 5.881 | |
4 2. Tim Wood | 37/4:05.157 | 6.097 | |
3 3. Mike Foltz | 36/4:02.795 | 6.181 | |
2 4. Terry Downing | 33/4:00.428 | 6.178 | |
6 5. Jim Golden | 32/4:02.564 | 6.803 | |
5 6. Darrell Davis | 32/4:08.087 | 6.485 |
610.5 Midwest Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 39/4:02.427 | 6.012 | |
3 2. Terry Downing | 37/4:01.638 | 6.105 | |
4 3. Rick Channon | 37/4:03.467 | 6.174 | |
2 4. Mike Foltz | 37/4:06.018 | 6.037 | |
5 5. Eric Gann | 34/4:03.861 | 6.551 | |
8 6. Chad Smith | 33/4:05.677 | 6.609 | |
7 7. Brian Hicks | 23/4:08.574 | 6.309 | |
6 8. Tim Wood | 11/4:09.678 | 6.414 |
7Open Electric Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 41/4:00.469 | 5.466 | |
2 2. Dale Phillips | 41/4:01.438 | 5.397 | |
3 3. Terry Downing | 38/4:05.165 | 5.939 | |
6 4. Alex Noah | 33/4:05.457 | 6.393 | |
5 5. Derek Caldwell | 31/4:01.911 | 6.903 | |
4 6. Brent Phillips | 18/4:09.369 | 5.514 |
8SC-BMod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Randy Lee Crowder | 37/4:06.401 | 6.244 | |
3 2. Jamie Hilburn | 35/4:04.842 | 6.314 | |
2 3. Eric Gann | 35/4:06.049 | 6.491 | |
4 4. Chase Crowder | 34/4:02.194 | 6.578 | |
5 5. Randy Crowder Sr. | 34/4:05.759 | 6.592 | |
7 6. Brycen Mckeen | 31/4:04.179 | 6.610 | |
8 7. Austin Crowder | 31/4:04.387 | 6.947 | |
6 8. Austin Cook | 17/4:09.407 | 7.855 |
9ODRA SC Modifieds
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 39/4:01.276 | 5.775 | |
2 2. Zack Harrison | 38/4:01.330 | 6.012 | |
5 3. Rick Channon | 37/4:04.550 | 6.046 | |
7 4. Shane Weeks | 33/4:04.712 | 6.395 | |
3 5. Chad Smith | 31/4:16.051 | 6.169 | |
6 6. Derek Leming | 29/4:05.423 | 6.772 | |
8 7. Casey Pray | 29/4:07.349 | 7.525 | |
4 8. Terry Downing | 12/4:17.030 | 6.310 |
10ODRA E8 Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Eric Gann | 38/4:02.639 | 6.093 | |
4 2. Dewayne Gann | 38/4:05.482 | 6.098 | |
3 3. Chase Crowder | 36/4:03.141 | 6.016 | |
6 4. Brian Hicks | 35/4:01.770 | 6.146 | |
5 5. J J Ayers | 34/4:06.490 | 3.150 | |
1 6. Wesley Call | 20/4:11.194 | 5.771 | |
7 7. Mike Foltz | 0/0:00.0 |